Kraft Hockeyville Hockey Clinic assignments

These clinics will be delivered by the Toronto Maple Leaf instructors (the lock-out will not affect these clinics) at the Stirling and District recreation centre.

Group 1 – Oct 1st – 6pm
Name  Age group
Rykken Ellis 4
Jake Sage 4
Jared Ellis 4
Cash Parkhurst 4
Ethan Morgan 4
Noah Morgan 4
Lucas Adamson 4
Nathan Lacroly 4
Lucas Adamson 4
Noah Morgan 4
Mason Musclow 5
Sam Thompson 5
Ashton King 5
Tyler Donnelly 5
Marrek Hennessy 5
Jack Andrews 5
Rylan Reid 5
   
Group 2 – Oct 1st – 7pm
Name  Age group
Glen Mcinnes 6
Deacon Ellis 6
Sydnie Johnston 6
Reed Lazier 6
Lance Zafelt 6
Cameron  White 6
Nathan Ford 6
Matthew McGuinness 6
Kaden Dunlop 6
Tristen Dacust 6
Jordan McLaughlin 6
Cage Butcher 6
Wesley Bartlett 6
Aiden Allen 6
Keegen Locklin 6
Nathan Hoover 6
Cohen Adamson 6
aaron MacMullen 7
Carter Cooney 7
Joey Long 7
Carson Aubertin 7
Jeth King 7
John McKillop 7
Hayden McLaughlin 7
Brady Allen 7
Bryson Sills 7
Daniel Alstrup 7
Jacob Donahue 7
Thomas Isenor 7
Jacob Donohue 7
   
Group 3 – Oct 1st – 8pm
Name  Age group
joshua Preece 8
Kieren Ellis 8
William Parliament 8
Peter Holt 8
Seth MacMuhen  8
Tanner Orr 8
Reid Bonter 8
Rachel Sills 8
Sheldon Purchase 8
Matt Musclow 8
Cole Zufelt 8
Carson Sherry 8
Isaac Sherry 8
Nathan Cannons 8
Matthew Thorn 8
Mason Barr 8
Ryan Cook 8
Adison Macdonald 8
Kevin Lewis 8
Spencer Durall 8
Blake Elliis 8
Trekker  James 8
Taylor Andrews 8
Keefer West 8
Nolan Bartlett 8
Karen Brogee 8
   
Group 4 – Oct 2nd – 6pm
Name  Age group
Carter Musclow 9
Braedyn Cooney 9
Kaleb Orr 9
Dustin Sharpe 9
Noah Goulet 9
Tanner Gordon 9
Tye Skidd 9
Thomas Randall 9
Caleb Babcock 9
Andrew Shalle 9
Nolan Price 9
Andrew Shaalle 9
Timothy Dejong 10
Draven Kellar 10
Brayden Morrison 10
Aaron Kane 10
Hunter Cooney 10
Justin Rose 10
Karver Divitt 10
Tyler Shelley 10
Connor McKeown  10
Cooney Mckeown 10
Davin Hoard 10
Hanna Chester 10
Dallas Paduch 10
Shane Turner 10
Ethan Luffman 10
Tyler Parkhurst 10
Micthell Moore 10
Nicholas Alstrup 10
Isabella Slaunwhite 10
Cody MccAW 10
Tristin Boutilier 10
Cody McCaw 10
   
Group 5 – Oct 2nd- 7pm
Name  Age group
William Bonn  11
Bailey Matthews  11
Connor Hodge 11
Ryan Loiselle 11
Nathan Giles 11
Aiden Attwell 11
Jeffrey  Rollinston 11
Malcolm Sharpe 11
Mitchell Cannons 11
Cole VanSchelven 11
Riley Thompson 11
Brock Abbott 11
Jackson Dow 11
Keatton Lightfoot 11
Shelyn Aubertin 11
Cameron Bush 11
Jacob Radocsay 11
Joseph Pignoti 11
Hunter Matthysse 11
Dawson McLaughlin 11
Chase Hardy 11
Andrew Babcock 11
Phillip Smith 11
Ryan Soule 11
Cameron Sills 11
Liam Reid 11
   
Group 6 – Oct 2nd – 8pm
Name  Age group
Kurtis Giles 12
Philip Hagerman 12
Ryan Sills 12
Jessica Caron 12
Cole McKeown 12
Fraser Moody 12
Eli Richardson 12
Cameron Kinsman 12
Riley Duvall 12
Jackson Dafoe 12
Jacob Alstrup 12
Zachary Millard 12
Lucas Tweedy 13
Rayne Keller 13
Devin Sills  13
Dane Hoard 13
Alex Calderon 13
Damian Jackson 13
Keith Gunning 13
Hayden West 13
Jake Soule 13
Blake Mackey 14
Ryan Trimble 14
Mathieu Bussiere 14
Jonathon Stuart 14
Caleb Sayer 14
Samantha Reid 14
Bradley Crago 15
 Shane Molloy 16

Any questions or concerns contact Doug Badgley or Dave Brandt.

This entry was posted in News. Bookmark the permalink.

Comments are closed.